2020 Pennsylvania Consolidated & Unconsolidated Statutes
Section 1.  Section 102(a.1) and (z.6) of the act of June 3, 1937 (P.L.1333, No.320), known as the Pennsylvania Election Code, added October 31, 2019 (P.L.552, No.77), are amended and the section is amended by adding a subsection to read: