In the Matter of the Estate of Foresee
[…] (emphasis added).

Our inquiry centers around whether the Decedent's will satisfied § 1158(2) as "an executed and witnessed written document meeting the requirements of the State of Oklahoma." Further, we must decide whether § 1158(2) implicitly incorporates § 1151(B), thereby mandating specific language in the will assigning the right to control Decedent's remains.