In the Int. of: T.I.M., a Minor (memorandum)
[…] (4) The attempt, solicitation or conspiracy to commit any of the offenses set forth in paragraph (3). (5) The parental rights of the parent have been involuntarily terminated with respect to a child of the parent. ____________________________________________ 3 42 Pa.C.S.A. §§ 6301-6475. - 13 - J-S28042-22 (6) The parent of the child is required to register as a sexual offender...or to register with a sexual offender registry in another jurisdiction or foreign country. 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 6302. Aggravated physical neglect is defined as “[a]ny omission in the care of a child which results in a life-threatening condition or seriously impairs the child’s functioning.” Id.