Com. v. Wilton, T. (memorandum)
[…] “Indecent contact” is defined as, “Any touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in any person.” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3101. - 11 - J-S28026-22 Pa.C.S.A. § 3126(a)(2).5 “Forcible compulsion” is “[c]ompulsion by use of physical, intellectual, moral, emotional or psychological force, either express or implied.” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3101. Here, according to the victim’s testimony, once Wilton exposed his penis to her and asked if she wanted to touch it, she responded that “it was not the time or place.”