Com. v. Reed, S. (opinion)
[…] The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the finder of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. -7 is J -S23021-19 Commonwealth v. Brown, 186 A.3d 985, 990-91 (Pa. Super. 2018) (citation omitted). Section 3502(a)(4) states that intent to commit a person commits burglary "if, with the a crime therein, the person enters a building or occupied structure, or separately secured or occupied portion thereof that is not adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense no person is present." 18 Pa.C.S. that a § 3502(a)(4).