M.L.H. v. L.M.C., W.H., and D.H. (memorandum)
[…] (15) The mental and physical condition of a party or member of a party’s household. - 11 - J-A21021-17 (16) Any other relevant factor. 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5328. In A.V. v. S.T., 87 A.3d 818 (Pa. Super. 2014), this Court explained the following: “All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when entering a custody order.” J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 33 A.3d 647, 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis in original). . . . The record must be clear on appeal that the trial court considered all the factors. Id. Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate the reasons for its decision on the record or in open court or in a written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. 5323(d). Additionally, “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody] factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B., 65 A.3d 946, 955 (Pa.