P.M. v. L.B.M. (memorandum)
[…] This consideration was paramount in several factors including, but not limited to, this Court's analysis of whether, "relocation will enhance the general quaHty of life or the ch/kl, lncluding, but not limited to, financial or emotional benefit or educat1onal opportunity." Section 5337(h)(7), "the nature, quality, extent of involvement and duration of the chrld's relationship with the party proposing to relocate and with the non-relocatlnq party, sibllngs and other significant persons in the child's life." 23 Pa.c.s.A. Section 5337(h)(1), "each party's avallability to care for the child or abillty to make appropriate chlld-care arrangements." 23 Pa.c.s.A. Section 5328(a) (12), "which party Is more likely to attend to the physical, emotional, developmental, Page 28 of 31 educational and special