In re L.A.B.
[…] R.C. 2151.23(F)(1). "When making the allocation of the parental rights and responsibilities for the care of the children * * * in an original proceeding or in any proceeding for modification of a prior order of the court making the allocation, the court shall take into account that which would be in the best interest of the children." R.C. 3109.04(B)(1). Also, and according to R.C. 2151.42(A), "at any hearing in which a court is asked to modify or terminate an order of disposition issued under section 2151.353, 2151.415, or 2151.417 of the Revised Code, the court, in determining whether to return the child to the child's parents, shall consider whether it is in the best interest of the child." {¶ 14} In order to determine the best interest of a child, R.C. 3109.04(F)(1) requires the juvenile court to consider all relevant factors. In re M.M., 12th Dist. No.