In re: W.C.T., W.J.A.T., W.D.T
[…] We disagree. ¶ 55 “This Court reviews the trial court’s dispositional orders of visitation for an abuse of discretion.” In re C.M., 183 N.C. App. 207, 215, 644 S.E.2d 588, 595 (2007) (citation omitted). IN RE: W.C.T., W.J.A.T., & W.D.T. 2021-NCCOA-559 Opinion of the Court ¶ 56 N.C. Gen. Stat. § 7B-905.1 provides: [a]n order that removes custody of a juvenile from a parent . . . or that continues the juvenile’s placement outside the home shall provide for visitation that is in the best interests of the juvenile consistent with the juvenile’s health and safety, including no visitation. N.C. Gen.