In re: L.I.G
[…] See generally N.C.G.S. § 7B-201(b) (2019) (“When the [juvenile] court’s jurisdiction terminates, whether automatically or by court order, the court thereafter shall not modify or enforce any order previously entered in the case . . . .”).