In re Rob W.
[…] The court noted that section 2-107.1(a-5)(5) of the Code allows for orders of up to 90 days’ duration for the first and second orders, and that thereafter, “additional 180-day periods of involuntary treatment may be authorized to the standards and procedures of this Section without limit.” 405 ILCS 5/2-107.1(a5)(5) (West 2018).