In re Justin F.
[…] (E) Physical, mental and emotional health of the minor, indicating whether the minor has ever been diagnosed with a health issue and if so what services were provided and whether the minor was compliant with services. (F) Community based services that have been provided to the minor, and whether the minor was compliant with the services, and the reason the services were unsuccessful. (G) Services within the [DoJJ] that will meet the individualized needs of the minor." 705 ILCS 405/5-750(1) (West 2014). ¶ 26 The trial court expressly found that "reasonable efforts were made to locate less restrictive alternatives to secure confinement and were unsuccessful." The trial court referred Justin to intensive probation supervision for evaluation.