HabaÅŸ Sinai ve Tibbi Gazlar Istihsal Endüstrisi, A.Åž. v. United States, No. 20-00065 (Ct. Int'l Trade 2021)
[…] Following Oral Arg., ECF No. 42; Post-Arg. Submission of Def.-,QWHU Conf., ECF No. 43; Post-Arg. Submission of Def.-,QWHU (&) 1R -85,6',&7,21 $1' 67$1'$5' 2) 5(9,(: The court has jurisdiction over this action pursuant to 28 U.S.C. § 1581(c) and 19 U.S.C. D D $ L , DQG D % LL 7KH VWDQGDUG RI UHYLHZ LQ this action is set forth in 19 U.S.C. § 1516a(b)(l)(B)(i): “[t]he court shall hold unlawful any determination, finding or conclusion found . . . to be unsupported by substantial evidence on the record, or otherwise not in accordance with law.” See also N.M. Garlic Growers Coal. v. United States, 953 F.3d 1358, 1368 (Fed. Cir. 2020). Substantial evidence is “such relevant evidence as a reasonable mind might accept as adequate to support a conclusion.” Nippon Steel Corp. v. United States, 337 F.3d 1373, 1379 (Fed.