Nina Shahin v. Andrew Rogan, No. 15-1405 (3d Cir. 2015)
[…] See 12 C.F.R. § 226.5b(b) (“The disclosures and brochure . . . shall be provided at the time an application is provided to the consumer.”); see also Koons Buick Pontiac GMC, Inc. v.