BP America Production Company v. Davis, et al., No. 22-8024 (10th Cir. 2023)
[…] Kansas ex rel. Kobach v. U.S. Dep’t of Interior, 72 F.4th 1107, 1124 (10th Cir. 2023). We also have jurisdiction to review final agency actions under the APA. 5 U.S.C. § 704; see also 30 U.S.C. § 1724(h)(2)(B) (“[T]he appellant shall have a right to judicial review of such deemed final decision in accordance with Title 5.”).