2020 Pennsylvania Consolidated & Unconsolidated Statutes
Section 3.  This act shall be retroactive as follows:
(1)  The amendment of 23 Pa.C.S. § 1306(b) shall be retroactive to March 18, 2020.
(2)  The addition of 23 Pa.C.S. § 6387(a) and (c) shall be retroactive to March 6, 2020.