Madison Metropolitan Sch. Dist. v. Circuit Court for Dane County
[…] Stat. § 938.01(2). See also Wis. Stat. § 938.355(1) ("The disposition shall employ those means necessary to promote the objectives under s. 938.01."). 18 19 Hezzie R., 219 Wis. 2d at 873, 875-76. See 938.355(1). 20 Wis. Stat. §§ 938.33(1)(e), See Wis.