State v. Domke
[…] County [Oconto Falls] and we were watching 50 First And I had woken up to my pants and underpants pulled down and that Dave was rubbing his penis up and down my -- near my anal area." ¶8 Regarding the second incident, Alicia S. testified: "I believe we were at 202 Wisconsin Street of Oconto County [Oconto Falls]. And we were downstairs watching TV, and I had woken up to him licking my vagina this time. And he had flipped me over and he was rubbing his penis up and down near my anal area." 3 Wisconsin Stat. § 948.025(1)(a) (2003-04) provides: "Whoever commits 3 or more violations under s. 948.02(1) or (2) within a specified period of time involving the same child is guilty of: (a) A Class B felony if at least 3 of the violations were violations of s. 948.02(1)." 4 Wisconsin Stat. § 948.02(1) (2003-04) provides: "First degree sexual assault.