State v. X.S.
[…] WIS. STAT. § 938.18(5). ¶12 “After considering the criteria under sub. (5), the court shall state its finding with respect to the criteria on the record[.]” WIS. STAT. § 938.18(6); see also State v. C.W., 142 Wis. 2d 763, 769, 419 N.W.2d 327 (Ct.