G. J. L. v. A. K. L.
[…] Because both grandparents and mother recently 9 have filled the primary caretaker role, we give it little weight in considering whether 10 grandparents rebutted the presumption that mother acts in A. L.'s best interests. See 11 Nguyen and Nguyen, 226 Or App 183, 195, 203 P3d 265, rev den, 347 Or 42 (2009) 12 (holding likewise where both the mother and the grandparents had recently filled the role 13 of primary caretaker). 14 We next consider whether circumstances detrimental to A. L. exist if relief 15 is denied. ORS 109.119(4)(a)(B). "'Circumstances detrimental to the child' includes but 16 is not limited to circumstances that may cause psychological, emotional or physical harm 17 to a child." ORS 109.119(10)(b).