In re C.H.
[…] In re Haywood, 2d Dist. No. 21276, 2006-Ohio-576, ¶9. Similarly, the Fourth District Court of Appeals held that when determining visitation of a non-custodial parent, there is no statutory mandate to apply R.C. 3901.051 when the matter arises out of a dependency proceeding under R.C. 2151.353(A)(3). In re Knisley (May 26, 1998), 4th Dist. No. 97CA2316. See also In re C.C., 2d Dist. No. 21707, 2007-Ohio-3696; cf., In re Poling, 64 Ohio St.3d 211, 1992Ohio-144 (where a child is subject to a divorce decree granting custody pursuant to R.C. 3109.04, a juvenile court making a custody determination under R.C. 2151.23 and 2151.353 must do so in accordance with R.C. 3109.04). {¶14} R.C. 2151.417(A) provides: Any court that issues a dispositional order pursuant to section 2151.353 * * * of the Revised Code may review at any time the child's placement or custody arrangement, * * * and any other aspects of the child's placement or custody arrangement. * * * Based upon the evidence presented at a hearing held after notice to all parties and the guardian ad litem of the child, the court may require the agency, the parents,