In re P.A.B
[…] Stat. § 7B-906.2, does not address how any of the findings should be weighed in favor or against reunification as provided by N.C. Gen. Stat. § 7B-906.2, and fails to specifically address whether mother “remains available to the court, the department, and the guardian ad litem for the juvenile.” N.C. Gen. Stat. § 7B-906.2(d)(3). ¶ 35 In summary, “[t]he trial court failed to make statutorily required findings of fact related to whether the parents demonstrated the degree of failure towards reunification necessary to support ceasing reunification efforts.”