Kelly v. Felton Automotive Group
[…] Employer’s Answering Br., at 7. 21 Id. at 8–9. 22 Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd. v. Martin, 431 A.2d 1265 (Del. 1981); 19 Del. C. § 3323(a) (“In any judicial proceeding under this section, the findings of the Unemployment Insurance Appeal Board as to the facts, if supported by evidence and in the absence of fraud, shall be conclusive, and the jurisdiction of the Court shall be confined to questions of law.”). 23 Dean v. Perdue Farms, Inc., 2014 WL 1228647, at *1 (Del. Super.