2010 Wyoming Statutes
27-10-105. When issues to be submitted to arbitration.
In the event that the bargaining agent and the corporate authorities are unable, within thirty (30) days from and including the date of their first meeting, to reach an agreement on a contract, any and all unresolved issues shall be submitted to arbitration.