2010 Wyoming Statutes
18-5-206. Penalty for violation of W.S. 18-5-201 through 18-5-204.
Whoever violates any provision of W.S. 18-5-201 through 18-5-204 shall be fined not more than seven hundred fifty dollars ($750.00) for each offense.