2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 6: Titles 43 through 46
46.61.540 "Drugs," what included. The word "drugs",
as used in RCW 46.61.500 through 46.61.535, shall include
but not be limited to those drugs and substances regulated by
chapters 69.41 and 69.50 RCW. [1975 1st ex.s. c 287 § 5.]
(2010 Ed.)
46.61.570
STOPPING, STANDING, AND PARKING