2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 4: Titles 28A through 35
§ 11. Formerly RCW 28B.80.400.]
28B.76.050
Part headings not law—2007 c 458: "Part headings used in this act are
not any part of the law." [2007 c 458 § 301.]
Part headings not law—2004 c 275: See note following RCW
28B.76.030.