2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 4: Titles 28A through 35
31.45.180 Violation—Misdemeanor. Any person who
violates or participates in the violation of any provision of the
rules or orders of the director or of this chapter is guilty of a
misdemeanor. [1994 c 92 § 290; 1991 c 355 § 18.]
31.45.180