2008 Revised Code of Washington
90.58.280 Application to all state agencies, counties,
public and municipal corporations. The provisions of this
chapter shall be applicable to all agencies of state government, counties, and public and municipal corporations and to
all shorelines of the state owned or administered by them.
[1971 ex.s. c 286 § 28.]
90.58.280