2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 6: Titles 63 through 76
69.41.075 Rules—Availability of lists of drugs. The
state board of pharmacy may make such rules for the enforcement of this chapter as are deemed necessary or advisable.
The board shall identify, by rule-making pursuant to chapter