2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 6: Titles 63 through 76
64.38.015 Association membership. The membership
of an association at all times shall consist exclusively of the
owners of all real property over which the association has
jurisdiction, both developed and undeveloped. [1995 c 283 §
3.]
64.38.020