2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 6: Titles 63 through 76
74.14B.901 Severability—1987 c 503. If any provision
of this act or its application to any person or circumstance is
held invalid, the remainder of the act or the application of the
provision to other persons or circumstances is not affected.
[1987 c 503 § 21.]
74.14B.901