2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 6: Titles 63 through 76
64.32.080 Common profits and expenses. The common profits of the property shall be distributed among, and
the common expenses shall be charged to, the apartment
owners according to the percentage of the undivided interest
in the common areas and facilities. [1963 c 156 § 8.]
64.32.090