2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 4: Titles 40 through 46
43.99J.900 Severability—1993 sp.s. c 12. If any provision of this act or its application to any person or circumstance is held invalid, the remainder of the act or the application of the provision to other persons or circumstances is not
affected. [1993 sp.s. c 12 § 10.]
[Title 43 RCW—page 452]
Chapter 43.99K
Chapter 43.99K RCW
FINANCING FOR APPROPRIATIONS—