2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 4: Titles 40 through 46
43.300.901 Severability—1993 sp.s. c 2. If any provision of this act or its application to any person or circumstance is held invalid, the remainder of the act or the application of the provision to other persons or circumstances is not
affected. [1993 sp.s. c 2 § 106.]
Chapter 43.310
Chapter 43.310 RCW
YOUTH GANGS
43.300.080
[Title 43 RCW—page 590]
Sections
43.310.005
43.310.007
43.310.010
43.310.020
43.310.030
43.310.040
Finding.
Intent—Prevention and intervention pilot programs.
Definitions.
Gang risk prevention and intervention pilot programs—
Request for proposals.
Gang risk prevention and intervention pilot programs—Scope.
Cultural awareness retreats.
43.310.005