2004 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 18 through 28A
26.12.215 Revision by the superior court. All acts and
proceedings of the court commissioners shall be subject to
revision by the superior court as provided in RCW 2.24.050.
[1991 c 367 § 18.]
26.12.215
Severability—Effective date—Captions not law—1991 c 367: See
notes following RCW 26.09.015.
26.12.185