2002 Revised Code of Washington Volume 7: Titles 76 through 91
90.58.290 Restrictions as affecting fair market value
of property. The restrictions imposed by this chapter shall
be considered by the county assessor in establishing the fair
market value of the property. [1971 ex.s. c 286 § 29.]