2002 Revised Code of Washington Volume 7: Titles 76 through 91
86.16.110 Appeals. Any person, association, or
corporation, public, municipal, or private, feeling aggrieved
at any order, decision, or determination of the department or
director pursuant to this chapter, affecting his or her interest,
may have the same reviewed pursuant to RCW 43.21B.310.
[Title 86 RCW—page 32]