2002 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 18 through 28A
19.72.900 Application. This chapter applies to all
sureties, regardless of whether the sureties are compensated
or uncompensated. [1992 c 115 § 2.]
Chapter 19.76
BEVERAGE BOTTLES, ETC.—
LABELING—REFILLING
Sections
19.76.100
19.76.110
19.76.120
Trademark
Labels on bottles, etc.—Filing—Publication.
Refilling bottles, etc.—Forbidden.
Refilling bottles, etc.—Possession as evidence.
registration: Chapter 19.77 RCW.