2002 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 18 through 28A
26.12.215 Revision by the superior court. All acts
and proceedings of the court commissioners shall be subject
to revision by the superior court as provided in RCW
2.24.050. [1991 c 367 § 18.]
Severability—Effective date—Captions not law—1991 c 367: See
notes following RCW 26.09.015.