this Chapter
- Section 22 - Civil Liability of Physicians, Qualified Advanced Practice Registered Nurses, Qualified Psychologists, Qualified Psychiatric Nurse Mental Health Clinic Specialists, Police Officers and Licensed Independent Clinical Social Workers