2013 Indiana Code
Sec. 26. "Uniform time standards manual" means a schedule
established by a manufacturer or distributor setting forth the time
allowances for the diagnosis and performance of warranty work and
service.
As added by P.L.92-2013, SEC.78.
IC 9-32-2-27
"Used parts dealer"