In the Matter of W. J.W., a Juvenile--Appeal from 327th District Court of El Paso County
[…] (1) shall include in its order its determination that:

(A) it is in the child=s best interests to be placed outside the child=s home;

(B) reasonable efforts were made to prevent or eliminate the need for the child=s removal from the home and to make it possible for the child to return to the child=s home; and

(C) the child, in the child=s home, cannot be provided the quality of care and level of support and supervision that the child needs to meet the conditions of probation . . . .

Tex.Fam.Code Ann. ' 54.04(i)(1).

[2] Section 54.05(i) provides: AThe court shall specifically state in the order its reasons for modifying the disposition and shall furnish a copy of the order to the child.@ Tex.Fam.Code Ann. ' 54.05(i). Further, Section 54.04(f) also requires that: AThe court shall state specifically in the order its reasons for the disposition and shall furnish a copy of the order to the child. If the child is placed on probation, the terms of probation shall be written in the order.@ Tex.Fam.Code Ann. ' 54.04(f).

[3] Specifically, Dr.