S. M. H., 283 Or App at 305; see ORS 419B.476(2)(a). The court must enter an order within 20 days of the hearing that includes the “court’s determination of the permanency plan for the ward that includes whether” and, in the case of a plan of guardianship, when “[t]he ward will be referred for establishment of legal guardianship.” ORS 419B.476(5)(b)(C). Furthermore, if the court determines that the permanency plan should be guardianship, the court’s order must include “the court’s determination of why neither placement with parents nor adoption is appropriate.” ORS 419B.476(5)(e). ORS 419B.366, in turn, addresses the establishment of a guardianship. Specifically, it provides for the filing 94 S. H. of a “motion to establish a guardianship.” ORS 419B.366(1).