Turenne v. State
[…] Ann. § 2C:24-4(b)(1) (West 2024) (defining “[p]rohibited sexual act” as including “[n]udity, if depicted for the purpose of sexual stimulation or gratification of any person who may view such depiction”); 18 Pa. Cons. Stat. § 6312(g) (2024) (defining “[p]rohibited sexual act” as including “nudity if such nudity is depicted for the purpose of sexual stimulation or gratification of any person who might view such depiction”); Utah Code Ann. § 76-5b-103(10)(f) (West 2024) (defining “[s]exually explicit conduct” as including “the visual depiction of nudity or partial nudity for the purpose of causing sexual arousal of any individual”); Wash. Rev.