Fritz, Mark v. Evers, Tony, No. 3:2015cv00581 - Document 20 (W.D. Wis. 2017)
[…] Stat. § 115.31(1)(b). 4 “‘Immoral conduct’ means conduct or behavior that is contrary to commonly accepted moral or ethical standards and that endangers the health, safety, welfare or education of any pupil. ‘Immoral conduct’ includes the intentional use of an education agency’s equipment to download, view, solicit, seek, display, or distribute pornographic material.” Wis.