The Court will attempt to avoid confusion by generally using the term only in the constitutional-law sense, or otherwise putting it in quotation marks. 5 party seeks to assert a claim for breach of a collective bargaining agreement that requires interpretation of the agreement, original jurisdiction over the matter resides exclusively with the Illinois Educational Labor Relations Board (“IELRB”). See 115 ILCS 5/15 (“A charge of unfair labor practice may be filed with the [IELRB] by an employer, an individual or a labor organization.”); see also 115 ILCS 5/14(b) (defining unfair labor practices of a labor union, in pertinent part, as “(1) Restraining or coercing employees in the exercise of the rights guaranteed under this Act . . . [or] (3) Refusing to bargain collectively in good faith with an educational employer”); 115