Williams v. Colvin, No. 1:2016cv00094 - Document 19 (S.D. Ala. 2016)
[…] See 20 C.F.R. § 416.920a(e)(4) (“The decision must include a specific finding as to the degree of limitation in each of the functional areas described…” (emphasis added)); Moore, 405 F.3d at 1213-14 See 20 C.F.R. § Pt. 404, Subpt.