2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 7: Titles 47 through 60
51.52.160 Publication and indexing of significant
decisions. The board shall publish and index its significant
decisions and make them available to the public at reasonable
cost. [1985 c 209 § 1.]
51.52.160