2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 9 through 17
10.77.230 Appellate review. Either party may seek
appellate review of the judgment of any hearing held pursuant to the provisions of this chapter. [1988 c 202 § 16; 1974
ex.s. c 198 § 18; 1973 1st ex.s. c 117 § 23.]
10.77.230
Rules of court: Cf. RAP 2.2, 18.22.
Additional notes found at www.leg.wa.gov