2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 9 through 17
10.14.190 Constitutional rights. Nothing in this chapter shall be construed to infringe upon any constitutionally
protected rights including, but not limited to, freedom of
speech and freedom of assembly. [1987 c 280 § 19.]
10.14.190