2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 9 through 17
9.94A.533 Adjustments to standard sentences. (1)
The provisions of this section apply to the standard sentence
ranges determined by RCW 9.94A.510 or 9.94A.517.
(2) For persons convicted of the anticipatory offenses of
criminal attempt, solicitation, or conspiracy under chapter