2010 Revised Code of Washington Volume 2: Titles 9 through 17
9.68A.075 Viewing depictions of a minor engaged in
sexually explicit conduct. (1) A person who intentionally
views over the internet visual or printed matter depicting a
minor engaged in sexually explicit conduct as defined in
RCW 9.68A.011(4) (a) through (e) is guilty of viewing
depictions of a minor engaged in sexually explicit conduct in
the first degree, a class B felony punishable under chapter