1975 Revised Code of Washington Supplement part 3: Titles 41 through 90
46.61.540 "Drugs", what included. The word
"drugs", as used in RCW 46.61.500 through 46.61.535,
shall include but not be limited to those drugs and substances regulated by chapters 69.41 and 69.50 RCW.
[1975 1st ex.s. c 287 § 5.]
STOPPING, STANDING, AND PARKING