2006 Indiana Code - CHAPTER 15. CASE PLAN
31-34-15-3 Sec. 3. A copy of the completed case plan shall be sent
to the child's parent, guardian, or custodian not later than ten (10)
days after the plan's completion.
As added by P.L.1-1997, SEC.17.
IC 31-34-15-4
Form; contents