2006 Indiana Code - CHAPTER 2. GENERAL DUTIES OF THE DEPARTMENT OF CHILD SERVICES
31-25-2-18 Sec. 18. The department may adopt rules under
IC 4-22-2 necessary to carry out the department's or bureau's duties
under this article.
As added by P.L.145-2006, SEC.271.
IC 31-25-2-19
Adoption fees