In Re Grand Slam USA, Inc., 178 B.R. 460 (E.D. Mich. 1995)
[…] (1) applicable nonbankruptcy law permits sale of such property free and clear of such interest;

(2) such entity consents;

(3) such interest is a lien and the price at which such property is to be sold is greater than the aggregate value of all liens on such property;

(4) such interest is in bona fide dispute; or

(5) such entity could be compelled, in a legal or equitable proceeding, to accept a money satisfaction of such interest.

[3] Section 724(b) provides in pertinent part that:

Property in which the estate has an interest and that is subject to a lien that is not avoidable under this title and that secures an allowed claim for a tax, or proceeds of such property, shall be distributed

(1) first, to any holder of an allowed claim secured by a lien on such property that is not avoidable under this title and that is senior to such tax lien;

(2) second, to any holder of a claim of a kind specified in section 507(a) (1), 507(a) (2), 507(a) (3), 507(a) (4), 507(a) (5), or 507(a) (6) of this title, to the extent of the amount of such allowed tax claim that is secured by such tax lien . . .

[4] The State also contends that the Trustee is authorized to sell the assets free and clear under Section 363(f) (3). However, this issue has not been properly preserved for appeal, inasmuch as it was not submitted to the bankruptcy judge for his consideration.